Folders |
2019 Results - UC Riverside Spring Track ClassicPublished by
Results: Finished Results Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2019 08:57 PM
UCR Spring Classic Invitational - 3/21/2019 to 3/23/2019
Finished Results
UC Riverside
Results
Event 113 Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
1 Russell, Daven SR Utah Valley 81-02.25 58.67m 192-06 10
57.01m 58.29m 56.90m 58.67m FOUL 54.45m
2 Peterson, Kyle SR Sacramento S 196-03 56.22m 184-05 8
FOUL FOUL 52.78m 56.22m 53.68m 54.84m
3 Toone, Tysen Utah Valley 51-00.50 48.67m 159-08 6
FOUL FOUL FOUL 48.67m FOUL FOUL
4 Routsong, Kyle Utah Valley 40-01.75 42.15m 138-03 5
39.40m 42.15m 40.86m 36.54m FOUL FOUL
5 Liu, Sebastian FR UC Irvine 37-09.50 41.71m 136-10 4
FOUL FOUL FOUL 37.10m 40.58m 41.71m
6 Lilya, Joe FR Azusa Pacifi 36-02.25 41.32m 135-07 3
38.97m 39.47m 40.07m 41.32m FOUL FOUL
7 Han, Min FR UC Irvine 03-09.50 35.05m 115-00 2
FOUL FOUL 33.80m FOUL FOUL 35.05m
8 Hires, Kallel FR Azusa Pacifi 00-09.75 31.67m 103-11 1
30.01m 30.11m 30.79m 31.67m 30.16m FOUL
9 Bustamante, Dominic SR Cal St. Los 79-04.75 23.53m 77-02
21.19m 23.53m 21.70m 19.88m 22.52m 18.69m
Event 114 Women Hammer Throw
=============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================================
1 Howard, Mackenna JR UNLV 177-01 51.93m 170-04 2 10
FOUL FOUL 49.44m 51.16m 51.33m 51.93m
2 Fatafehi, Sinai SO Cal St. Full 166-09 51.17m 167-10 2 8
44.08m 50.96m FOUL FOUL 51.17m 49.71m
3 Villanueva, Brianna JR UC Irvine 78-05.50 50.23m 164-09 2 6
50.23m 49.54m FOUL 48.87m FOUL 49.84m
4 Alexander, Elle JR Azusa Pacifi 172-00 49.59m 162-08 2 5
46.28m 47.62m 47.22m 47.62m 47.95m 49.59m
5 Reilly, Savanna JR Utah Valley 164-02 49.34m 161-10 2 4
49.04m FOUL FOUL 47.56m 49.34m FOUL
6 Jones, Jelaia SR Sacramento S 66-08.75 48.49m 159-01 2 3
47.30m FOUL 47.09m 45.80m 48.49m 48.39m
7 Valdivieso, Sierra SO Cal St. Full 51-08.25 47.90m 157-02 1 2
46.33m FOUL 46.57m FOUL 47.90m 47.57m
8 Jones, Morgan JR Sacramento S 64-11.75 47.86m 157-00 2 1
47.86m 43.95m FOUL 47.61m FOUL FOUL
9 Osborne-Butler, Cassidy SO UNLV 54-02.75 46.38m 152-02 2
46.38m FOUL 44.57m FOUL FOUL 43.94m
10 Dean, Rhaven SO Sacramento S 66-01.50 46.02m 151-00 2
FOUL 46.02m 44.44m
11 Sola, Bertha SO Cal St. Full 55-09.50 43.37m 142-03 2
FOUL FOUL 43.37m
12 Astwood, Acacia FR UNLV 43.30m 142-01 1
FOUL 43.30m FOUL
13 Lee, Justine SO Sacramento S 37-02.25 x41.67m 136-08 1
FOUL 37.79m 41.67m
14 Bocancea, Simona FR UNLV 131-03 x41.21m 135-02 1
38.31m 38.10m 41.21m
15 Whelan, Erin SO Sacramento S 30-07.50 x41.20m 135-02 1
40.42m 41.20m FOUL
16 Houghton, Miley FR Utah Valley 136-08 41.08m 134-09 1
FOUL FOUL 41.08m
17 Nagel, Chania JR Utah Valley 51-04.75 39.95m 131-01 1
38.57m FOUL 39.95m
18 Augusta, Anna-Helene SR Cal St. Los 36-10.50 39.72m 130-04 1
FOUL 38.10m 39.72m
19 Nnaji, Shantel FR Sacramento S 134-01 x39.69m 130-02 1
38.26m 37.87m 39.69m
20 Henkel, Samantha SR Sacramento S 32-01.25 x39.47m 129-06 1
39.47m 35.47m FOUL
21 Walton, Claire SO Sacramento S 24-09.50 x37.20m 122-00 1
FOUL 37.20m 35.90m
22 Arias, Cassidy FR UC Irvine 23-03.75 35.45m 116-04 1
34.78m FOUL 35.45m
23 Webb, Robyn JR Cal St. Los 11-10.75 34.53m 113-03 1
33.85m 33.40m 34.53m
24 Beyeler, Maddy FR Utah Valley 02-02.75 x32.87m 107-10 1
FOUL 32.87m FOUL
-- Crenshaw, Tayla FR UC Irvine 58-02.75 FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 201 Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Unlv 'C' x1:36.13
1) Biggers, Yamilet JR 2) Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal SO
3) Rovere, Elisa SO 4) Smith, Kara FR
2 Sacramento St. 'A' 1:37.94 1:37.52 10
1) Bedingfield, Shilah SO 2) Revera, Mikayla SO
3) Jones, Amari SR 4) Zurn, Cassidy SR
3 Unlv 'B' x1:39.76
1) Bowen, Emerald FR 2) Surrell, Alexis FR
3) Prude, Amari FR 4) Reid, Gizelle FR
4 UC Riverside 'A' 1:42.00 1:44.23 8
1) Harris, Delaney FR 2) Wiggins, Rachel SR
3) Lawson-Freeman, Callie JR 4) Shoukry, Irini SR
5 Unlv 'A' 1:45.50 6
1) Hicks, Jada FR 2) Love, Kaysha JR
3) Graham, Jasmyne JR 4) Austin, Drea SR
6 Cal Baptist 'A' 2:00.00 2:43.62 5
1) Czerwinska, Amelia SR 2) Janes, Allison FR
3) Mate, Anna FR 4) Somogyi, Anett JR
Event 202 Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sacramento St. 'A' 1:27.79 1:27.80 10
1) Bland, DaRon SO 2) Reynolds II, Jabari SO
3) Rodriguez, Jose SO 4) Marable, Isaiah SO
2 UC Riverside 'A' 1:27.77 1:28.29 8
1) Ayale, Ryan SO 2) Rapp, Ondrej JR
3) Cisneros, Erik SR 4) Noble, Nathan SR
3 Sacramento St. 'B' 1:27.79 x1:31.08
1) Tennant, Ryan FR 2) Jhutty, Tegbir FR
3) Stich, Andrew SR 4) Kitchen, Jevin SO
Event 203 Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Branch, Hannah SO Utah Valley 16:43.59 17:00.43 10
2 Chynoweth, Paityn JR Utah Valley 17:39.28 17:28.47 8
3 Melaney, Mazzie SO Utah Valley 17:28.00 17:34.86 6
4 Jones, Emily SO Utah Valley 17:47.74 x17:35.35
5 Paula Guerrero, Maria FR Cal Baptist 18:01.27 17:37.99 5
6 Zwahlen, Maggie SO Utah Valley 17:50.84 x17:40.65
7 Wahlenmaier, Emma SO UNLV 18:20.00 18:07.30 4
8 Armstrong, Emma JR Sacramento S 17:55.03 18:33.60 3
9 Linford, Abby SO Utah Valley 17:34.00 x18:35.95
10 Beck, Erin FR UC Riverside 18:45.00 18:53.59 2
11 Dolan, Blayney SO Sacramento S 19:46.42 1
Event 204 Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Call, Hawk FR Utah Valley 14:55.00 14:43.24 10
2 Lynch, Kevin JR Utah Valley 14:55.47 14:58.51 8
3 Reynolds, Britain FR Utah Valley 15:10.56 15:06.57 6
4 Gonzalez-Perez, Jared FR Utah Valley 15:14.70 x15:25.71
5 Koech, Collins FR Cal Baptist 15:40.00 15:40.25 5
6 Marshall, Shane FR Sacramento S 15:35.00 15:40.33 4
7 Perez, Carlos Unattached 15:20.00 15:40.57 3
8 Lemus, Anthony SR Sacramento S 16:01.18 15:44.62 2
9 Walker, Ross JR Sacramento S 16:00.00 15:46.40 1
10 Emerson, Jayden SR Cal Baptist 15:40.00 15:49.91
11 Beeson, Cody FR Cal Baptist 15:25.43 15:57.48
12 Lowrie, Michael JR Cal Baptist 15:20.00 x16:07.80
13 Irani, Arman JR UC Riverside 15:45.00 16:25.69
14 Trevino, Konrad NA Unat-Sacrame 16:08.98 16:27.50
15 Jaffe, Ean FR UC Riverside 16:26.33 16:35.28
16 Boatman, Jacob SR Cal Baptist 15:46.81 x16:45.27
Event 205 Women 1600 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-8
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 UC Riverside 'A' 4:07.40 4:02.91 10
1) Harris, Delaney FR 2) Hawk, Emily FR
3) Johnson, Alonna FR 4) Branch, Cydney SR
2 Sacramento St. 'A' 4:04.09 4:07.89 8
1) Coffey, Artearra JR 2) Jones, Amari SR
3) Bartlett, A'Miracle FR 4) Correa-Gonazalez, Jasmin FR
Event 206 Men 1600 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-8
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 UC Riverside 'A' 3:27.73 3:30.68 10
1) Ayale, Ryan SO 2) Williams, Quinn SO
3) Cavallaro, Slade JR 4) Anderson, Tanner FR
2 Sacramento St. 'A' 3:34.09 3:32.52 8
1) Spellman, Clinton SR 2) Marable, Isaiah SO
3) Maldonado, Abraham FR 4) Blackwood, Zach FR
3 UC Riverside 'B' 3:27.73 x3:37.47
1) Cruz, Cole FR 2) Reyes, Matthew SR
3) Bodden, Fabian FR 4) Cruz, Jose SO
Event 1 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Unlv 'A' 43.93 45.44 10
1) Bowen, Emerald FR 2) Love, Kaysha JR
3) Hicks, Jada FR 4) Austin, Drea SR
2 Sacramento St. 'A' 45.93 46.40 8
1) Bedingfield, Shilah SO 2) Revera, Mikayla SO
3) Jones, Amari SR 4) Patterson, Brittany SO
3 UC Riverside 'A' 46.57 47.02 6
1) Harris, Delaney FR 2) Hawk, Emily FR
3) Jackson, Kenady JR 4) Mallory, Asia FR
4 Unlv 'B' 43.93 x47.18
1) Graham, Jasmyne JR 2) Surrell, Alexis FR
3) Pegram, Taylor SR 4) Prude, Amari FR
5 UC Irvine 'A' 45.05 47.21 5
1) Crutchfield, Taisyn JR 2) Scott, Mikayla SO
3) Bushnell, Hope SR 4) Meaders, Zani FR
Event 2 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cal St. Los Angeles 'A' 40.68 41.36 10
1) Wilson, Dale JR 2) Hlanguyo, Shingirai SO
3) Richardson, Anthony FR 4) Harper, Nicholas SO
2 Sacramento St. 'A' 41.19 42.17 8
1) Tennant, Ryan FR 2) Spellman, Calvin SO
3) Rodriguez, Jose SO 4) Bland, DaRon SO
3 UC Riverside 'A' 40.97 42.25 6
1) Cisneros, Erik SR 2) Rapp, Ondrej JR
3) Noble, Nathan SR 4) Cruz, Cole FR
Event 3 Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Ta SO UNLV 4:30.15 4:25.57 1 10
2 Quinones, Amy SR Sacramento S 4:30.92 4:26.80 1 8
3 Graham, Aisha SR Utah Valley 4:32.81 4:29.34 1 6
4 Rovere, Elisa SO UNLV 4:34.14 4:35.09 1 5
5 Ladanyi, Fruzsina JR Cal Baptist 4:30.15 4:35.97 1 4
6 Renaud, Emilie FR Cal Baptist 4:33.75 4:36.52 1 3
7 Sanchez, Emily Unattached 4:36.50 4:38.13 1
8 Novak, Natalia SO Cal Baptist 4:35.95 4:38.42 1 2
9 Viertel, Taylor SO Utah Valley 4:43.43 4:38.45 1 1
10 Iznerowicz, Karolina FR Cal Baptist 4:38.00 x4:41.56 1
11 Duncan, Cagnei SO Sacramento S 4:38.15 4:42.19 1
12 Wahlenmaier, Emma SO UNLV 4:45.18 4:43.39 2
13 Dorantes, Brenda JR UC Irvine 4:42.33 4:44.61 1
14 Palumbo, Linda FR Cal Baptist 4:50.00 x4:45.41 2
15 Victor, Rachel SO Sacramento S 4:50.19 4:47.29 2
16 Chandler, Kyandra SO Utah Valley 4:55.00 4:47.73 2
17 Gracian, Vanessa FR UC Riverside 4:43.00 4:49.47 1
18 MacArthur, Lexi JR Utah Valley 4:56.43 x4:50.08 2
19 Smith, Kara FR UNLV x4:50.77 3
20 Theologidy, Mariah JR UC Irvine 4:55.55 4:51.76 3
21 Orrock, Lara FR Cal Baptist 4:55.75 x4:51.82 3
22 Boyd, Keely JR UC Irvine 4:50.85 4:52.60 2
23 Mirkhanian, Megan SR UC Irvine 5:09.32 x4:52.60 3
24 Bush, Harriet FR UC Riverside 4:49.00 4:52.86 2
25 Auernig, Megan SO Sacramento S 4:55.00 x4:53.38 2
26 Cabrera, Haley SO UC Riverside 4:45.00 4:53.43 2
27 Pear, Amelia JR Sacramento S 4:48.90 x4:54.96 2
28 Soto, Alison SO UC Riverside 4:46.00 x4:55.42 2
29 Castro, Lizette FR UC Riverside 4:56.00 x4:55.93 3
30 Nielson, Megan SO Utah Valley 4:52.57 x4:58.13 2
31 Andrews, Mary FR Cal Baptist 4:58.16 x4:58.93 3
32 Maldonado, Suset FR UC Riverside 4:59.00 x4:59.19 3
33 Rivera, Leslie JR UC Riverside 4:56.40 x4:59.85 3
34 Harris, Rebecca JR Cal St. Los 5:03.48 5:00.19 3
35 Atwood, Kiley SO UC Riverside 4:55.12 x5:01.35 2
36 Bartlett, Anna FR Cal Baptist 5:02.96 x5:04.85 3
37 Beedy, Chloe FR Cal Baptist 5:17.63 x5:15.60 3
38 David, Rosemary SO Sacramento S 4:52.00 x5:16.51 2
39 Pendleton, Rebekah FR UC Riverside 5:20.00 x5:20.72 3
40 Gonzalez, Keren SO Cal St. Los 6:13.14 6:24.19 3
Event 4 Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Edmondson, Brandon SR Utah Valley 3:51.29 3:53.21 1 10
2 Ocegueda, Anthony JR Utah Valley 3:54.77 3:53.62 1 8
3 Egan, Jacob FR Utah Valley 4:54.91 3:56.86 1 6
4 Changco, Elijah JR Sacramento S 3:53.50 3:57.81 1 5
5 Hartzenberg, McMarshall SO Cal Baptist 3:55.66 3:59.47 1 4
6 Maldonado, Abraham FR Sacramento S 3:53.50 3:59.88 1 3
7 Sandoval, Andres SO Sacramento S 3:53.50 4:00.58 1 2
8 Carbajal, Antonio FR UC Riverside 3:57.00 4:03.15 1 1
9 Ghadery, Koby FR Cal Baptist 4:00.00 4:03.95 1
10 Martinez, Vincent Unattached 4:02.00 4:04.86 2
11 Eipp, Justin SO UC Riverside 4:00.21 4:06.31 1
12 Venegas, Alberto JR UC Riverside 4:03.00 4:06.48 2
13 Blackwood, Zach FR Sacramento S 4:00.00 x4:06.57 1
14 Samuels, Ethan FR UC Riverside 4:07.00 x4:06.72 2
15 Hernandez, Christian FR UC Irvine 4:00.00 4:07.28 1
16 Starbuck, Blake SO UC Riverside 4:07.00 x4:07.60 2
17 Frimodig, Jack JR UC Riverside 4:04.00 x4:08.61 2
18 Dowell, Mason FR Cal Baptist 4:13.84 4:08.83 2
19 Peralta, Hector JR Cal Baptist 4:05.00 x4:11.30 2
20 Rodriguez, Jon SR UC Irvine 3:59.79 4:13.32 1
21 Gray, Maxwell SO UC Riverside 4:08.00 x4:14.91 2
22 Ernst, William SR Cal Baptist 4:05.00 x4:17.03 2
23 Acosta, Isaac SO UC Riverside 4:05.86 x4:18.91 2
24 Barajas, Adriel SO Cal Baptist 4:12.02 x4:19.35 2
25 Shields, Brandon JR UC Riverside 4:03.22 x4:21.71 2
26 Van Matre, Scott JR Utah Valley x4:23.64 2
27 Ross, Jonah SR Cal Baptist 4:29.90 x4:29.77 2
Event 5 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Pegram, Taylor SR UNLV 13.11 13.65 -0.2 1 10
2 Williams, Jaela SR UNLV 13.58 14.24 -0.2 1 8
3 Coffey, Artearra JR Sacramento S 14.27 14.46 -0.2 1 6
4 Zurn, Cassidy SR Sacramento S 14.59 14.55 -0.2 1 5
5 Vien, Tammy JR Cal St. Full 14.38 14.81 -0.2 1 4
6 Moya, Janeth SR Cal St. Los 14.82 14.93 -0.2 1 3
7 Lindbo, Chloe JR Sacramento S 14.87 14.94 0.1 2 2
8 Clemens, Stella SR UNLV 14.57 15.30 -0.2 1 1
9 Cooksey, Iyana JR UC Irvine 14.57 15.33 -0.2 1
10 Gilbertson, Zoe SO UNLV 14.57 x15.92 -0.2 1
11 Robertson, Suzy JR Utah Valley 15.56 15.93 0.1 2
12 Klapp, Natalie SR Azusa Pacifi 16.55 16.03 0.1 2
13 Jordan, Nikohl SO Azusa Pacifi 17.50 17.76 0.1 2
14 Mejia, Elizabeth JR Cal St. Los 17.19 18.33 0.1 2
Event 6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Williams, Quinn SO UC Riverside 14.88 14.77 -0.3 1 10
2 Schubert, Sam JR Cal St. Full 14.37 14.82 -0.3 1 8
3 Jones, Andre JR Utah Valley 14.35 14.89 -0.3 1 6
4 Farrer, Zane SO Utah Valley 14.68 14.96 -0.3 1 5
5 Allen, Taylor SR Utah Valley 15.07 15.27 -0.3 1 4
6 Kuykendall, Tyus SO Utah Valley 15.72 x15.53 1.2 2
7 Ponciano, Chad JR Azusa Pacifi 15.53 15.59 -0.3 1 3
8 Gray, Lewis FR Azusa Pacifi 15.90 15.72 1.2 2 2
9 Worthy, Jermain SO Sacramento S 15.65 15.78 1.2 2 1
10 Fowler, Andrew JR Sacramento S 15.48 15.97 -0.3 1
11 Stich, Andrew SR Sacramento S 15.63 16.01 -0.3 1
12 Guy, Damarjay FR Azusa Pacifi 15.65 16.10 1.2 2
13 Damon, Maxwell SO Azusa Pacifi 16.51 x16.59 1.2 2
14 Ellis, Weston JR Azusa Pacifi 17.32 x17.04 1.2 2
Event 7 Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bedingfield, Shilah SO Sacramento S 54.24 54.39 1 10
2 Paddock, Courtney SR Utah Valley 55.77 55.34 1 8
3 Prude, Amari FR UNLV 56.38 55.52 1 6
4 Johnson, Alonna FR UC Riverside 55.59 56.06 1 5
5 Surrell, Alexis FR UNLV 56.31 57.95 1 4
6 Wacker, Amber SR Azusa Pacifi 58.86 58.51 1 3
7 Correa-Gonazalez, Jasmin FR Sacramento S 59.59 58.79 2 2
8 Garlock, Abby SO Utah Valley 59.08 59.13 2 1
9 Moku, Madison FR Cal St. Full 1:01.31 59.18 3
10 Johnson, Briana FR UC Irvine 58.98 59.73 2
11 Best, Karyn FR Cal St. Full 59.57 1:00.16 2
12 Moore, Miah FR Azusa Pacifi 1:00.82 1:00.29 3
13 Braden, Dericka SO Cal St. Los 1:00.03 1:00.64 2
14 Murdica, Hailey FR Cal St. Full 59.90 1:00.75 2
15 Mather, Haylee FR Utah Valley 59.05 1:00.85 2
16 McGehee, Chudney FR Cal St. Full 1:03.11 x1:01.75 3
17 Pullum, Hallie SR UC Irvine 1:00.10 1:02.74 2
18 Swift, Dejanae FR Cal St. Los 1:05.18 1:03.08 3
Event 8 Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Doyle, Brennan JR UC Irvine 48.45 47.76 1 10
2 Harper, Nicholas SO Cal St. Los 48.37 48.56 1 8
3 Resong, Paul SR UC Irvine 47.87 48.64 1 6
4 Wilson, Dale JR Cal St. Los 49.45 48.96 2 5
5 Spellman, Calvin SO Sacramento S 49.38 49.03 1 4
6 Cruz, Jose SO UC Riverside 49.50 49.27 2 3
7 Dabb, Seth FR Utah Valley 49.59 49.37 2 2
8 Marable, Isaiah SO Sacramento S 48.82 49.48 1 1
9 Reynolds II, Jabari SO Sacramento S 48.84 49.95 1
10 Rodriguez, Jose SO Sacramento S 50.34 x50.55 2
11 Rogers, Marquis JR Cal St. Full 49.11 50.63 1
12 Spellman, Clinton SR Sacramento S 49.56 x51.10 2
13 Ayale, Ryan SO UC Riverside 50.04 51.17 2
14 Powell, Phillip SR Cal St. Los 50.69 51.35 3
15 Goudeau, Stefon JR UC Irvine 49.38 51.62 2
16 Knudsen, Daniel FR Azusa Pacifi 54.86 52.02 3
17 Williams, Xavier FR Cal St. Los x55.03 3
Event 9 Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Bushnell, Hope SR UC Irvine 11.72 11.93 0.4 1 10
2 Patterson, Brittany SO Sacramento S 12.03 11.95 0.4 1 8
3 Robertson, Jazmine SR Azusa Pacifi 11.78 12.00 0.4 1 6
4 Hyacynth, Mechaela FR Azusa Pacifi 12.15 12.03 0.4 1 5
5 Miles, J'Liyah SR Cal St. Los 11.55 12.19 0.4 1 4
6 Byers, Alayah SR Cal St. Full 12.11 12.28 0.4 1 3
7 Lewis, Jade SR UNLV 12.20 12.32 0.4 1 2
8 Hawk, Emily FR UC Riverside 12.21 12.33 0.7 2 1
9 Dickerson, Kayla JR Cal St. Los 12.40 12.39 0.7 2
10 Jones, Amari SR Sacramento S 12.03 12.42 0.4 1
11 Koppel, Natalie SO UC Irvine 12.33 12.44 0.7 2
12 Bartlett, A'Miracle FR Sacramento S 12.46 -1.4 4
13 Rogers, Meaghan SO Sacramento S 12.30 x12.48 0.7 2
14 Delgadillo, Lauren JR Cal St. Full 12.48 12.52 0.7 2
15 Sandoval, Victoria Unattached 12.10 12.54 0.4 1
16 Farley, Krista FR Utah Valley 12.21 12.67 0.7 2
17 Greene, Ryan FR Cal St. Los 12.57 12.68 0.7 2
18 Ragin, Jada FR Utah Valley 12.58 12.78 0.7 2
19 Hungwe, Mufaro JR UNLV 12.40 12.83 0.7 2
20 Newbold, Emma FR Utah Valley 12.78 12.83 -0.2 3
21 Davis, Cora SO Utah Valley 12.76 x12.94 -0.2 3
22 Shoukry, Irini SR UC Riverside 12.70 12.96 -0.2 3
23 Young, Paige SO Utah Valley x13.27 -1.4 4
24 McDermott, Javany JR Cal St. Los 13.09 x13.35 -0.2 3
25 Akene, Vivian FR Cal St. Full 13.25 13.39 -0.2 3
26 Young, Amara SO Cal St. Los x13.52 -0.2 3
27 Minix, Jelani JR Cal St. Full 14.31 x14.10 -0.2 3
28 Castro, Andrea FR Cal St. Los 14.21 x14.46 -0.2 3
29 Tam, Isabella JR Cal St. Los 15.64 x15.65 -0.2 3
30 Vekaria, Karishma JR Cal St. Los 16.41 x16.40 -1.4 4
Event 10 Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Hlanguyo, Shingirai SO Cal St. Los 10.52 10.74 +0.0 1 10
2 Richardson, Anthony FR Cal St. Los 10.83 10.79 +0.0 1 8
3 Carder, Jordan SR Utah Valley 10.40 10.81 +0.0 1 6
4 Bland, DaRon SO Sacramento S 10.93 11.04 +0.0 1 5
5 Peterson, Jordan SR Utah Valley 10.73 11.08 +0.0 1 4
6 Trofort, Nikolas FR Azusa Pacifi 10.99 11.11 +0.0 1 3
7 Shiley, Chris JR Cal St. Full 10.88 11.15 +0.0 1 2
8 Tennant, Ryan FR Sacramento S 11.17 0.6 3 1
9 Tenn, Ryan FR Utah Valley 10.99 11.24 -0.3 2
10 Johnson, Aaron FR Utah Valley 11.11 x11.26 -0.3 2
11 Sanford, Collin FR Utah Valley 11.18 x11.48 -0.3 2
12 Daw, Jordan FR Utah Valley x11.51 0.6 3
13 Medina, Thomas SR Cal St. Full 11.80 11.53 0.6 3
14 Park, Jaylen FR Cal St. Los 11.66 11.73 0.6 3
15 Barnett, Dakarai JR Utah Valley 11.13 x11.89 -0.3 2
Event 11 Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Neuberger, Savannah SR Utah Valley 2:08.85 2:10.45 1 10
2 Branch, Cydney SR UC Riverside 2:12.61 2:12.35 1 8
3 Riggs, Maddie SR Utah Valley 2:19.45 2:16.22 1 6
4 Whitaker, Destiny FR UC Irvine 2:16.49 2:17.20 1 5
5 Ewe, Natalie FR UC Irvine 2:18.75 2:19.81 1 4
6 Reid, Gizelle FR UNLV 2:23.68 2 3
7 Harris, Rebecca JR Cal St. Los 2:21.04 2:23.71 2 2
8 Perry, Annicka SO Utah Valley 2:20.55 2:23.90 2 1
9 Diener, Sara SO Utah Valley 2:19.00 x2:24.37 1
10 Swanson, Isabelle FR UC Riverside 2:30.00 2:30.99 2
11 Gonzalez, Keren SO Cal St. Los 2:54.59 3:07.43 2
Event 12 Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Van Setten, Ethan Unattached 1:52.50 1:53.29 1 10
2 Anderson, Tanner FR UC Riverside 1:53.00 1:53.83 1 8
3 Cantong, Joshua JR Azusa Pacifi 1:52.21 1:53.99 1 6
4 Ayala, Sam JR UC Irvine 1:54.54 1:54.00 1 5
5 Edmondson, Brandon SR Utah Valley 1:54.27 1:54.32 1 4
6 Alukunyang, Mike SO Cal Baptist 1:52.83 1:54.42 1 3
7 Messmer, Dennis SR Cal Baptist 1:54.88 1:55.83 2 2
8 Keditukei, Lamek SO Utah Valley 1:55.51 1:56.14 2 1
9 Egan, Jacob FR Utah Valley 1:58.16 1:57.06 2
10 Garcia, Hector JR UC Irvine 1:54.90 1:57.37 2
11 Garcia, Ashton SR UC Irvine 1:56.13 1:57.41 2
12 Malloy, Chris SR Cal St. Full 1:54.77 1:57.66 1
13 Sanchez-Lopez, Abraxaz JR Cal St. Los 1:59.15 2:00.43 2
14 Van Niekerk, Heinrich JR UC Riverside 1:54.00 2:01.66 1
15 Venegas, Alberto JR UC Riverside 2:00.00 2:01.84 2
16 Overbaugh, Malcom FR UC Irvine 1:57.00 x2:01.91 2
17 Medina, Thomas SR Cal St. Full 1:58.47 2:07.67 2
18 Isip, James SR Cal St. Los 2:19.38 2:19.59 2
Event 13 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Zurn, Cassidy SR Sacramento S 1:00.20 59.52 1 10
2 Moya, Janeth SR Cal St. Los 1:01.48 1:01.80 1 8
3 Sambvani, Julia SR UC Irvine 1:00.73 1:02.65 1 6
4 Coffey, Artearra JR Sacramento S 1:05.02 1:04.60 1 5
5 Montanez, Cecily JR UC Irvine 1:05.09 1:04.94 2 4
6 Robertson, Suzy JR Utah Valley 1:04.74 1:05.19 1 3
7 Ferguson, Mya FR Cal St. Los 1:04.86 1:05.20 1 2
8 Clarke, Khala SO Sacramento S 1:07.53 1:05.55 2 1
9 Herrera, Kassandra JR Cal St. Los 1:06.50 1:06.02 2
10 Young, Paige SO Utah Valley 1:06.76 2
11 Biggers, Yamilet JR UNLV 1:05.07 1:08.05 1
12 Pham, Davina JR UC Irvine 1:06.33 1:08.35 2
13 Thomas, Ki'Ana JR Azusa Pacifi 1:00.69 1:08.92 1
14 Robinson, Jaida FR UC Irvine 1:07.67 x1:11.67 2
Event 14 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jones, Andre JR Utah Valley 52.08 52.63 1 10
2 Williams, Quinn SO UC Riverside 54.10 53.01 1 8
3 Woodruff, Andres JR UC Irvine 53.38 53.95 1 6
4 Kuykendall, Tyus SO Utah Valley 54.56 54.51 1 5
5 Hill, Josh FR Cal St. Full 56.12 55.60 2 4
6 Gray, Lewis FR Azusa Pacifi 55.90 56.04 2 3
7 Williams, Riley FR Cal St. Los 54.71 56.66 1 2
8 Sandoval, Kyle SO UC Irvine 54.45 57.00 1 1
9 Bodden, Fabian FR UC Riverside 56.00 57.48 2
10 Damon, Maxwell SO Azusa Pacifi 58.11 57.50 2
11 Farrer, Zane SO Utah Valley 56.50 57.79 2
12 Allen, Taylor SR Utah Valley 57.96 x57.94 2
13 Anotado, Lucas FR UC Irvine 57.30 1:00.28 2
14 Worthy, Jermain SO Sacramento S 1:01.02 1:00.45 2
15 Stich, Andrew SR Sacramento S 53.56 1:03.09 1
-- Cavallaro, Slade JR UC Riverside 54.64 DQ 1 Trail Leg 3,4,5 H
Event 15 Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Bedingfield, Shilah SO Sacramento S 23.76 24.05 -2.3 1 10
2 Jackson, Kenady JR UC Riverside 24.28 24.38 -2.3 1 8
3 Bushnell, Hope SR UC Irvine 24.03 24.51 -2.3 1 6
4 Paddock, Courtney SR Utah Valley 24.88 24.86 -1.2 2 5
5 Revera, Mikayla SO Sacramento S 24.95 24.90 -1.2 2 4
6 Robertson, Jazmine SR Azusa Pacifi 24.27 25.08 -2.3 1 3
7 Hyacynth, Mechaela FR Azusa Pacifi 25.25 25.37 -1.2 2 2
8 Bartlett, A'Miracle FR Sacramento S 26.26 25.38 -0.8 4 1
9 Scott, Mikayla SO UC Irvine 24.49 25.38 -2.3 1
10 Meaders, Zani FR UC Irvine 24.38 25.42 -2.3 1
11 Dickerson, Kayla JR Cal St. Los 26.08 25.48 -0.8 4
12 Byers, Alayah SR Cal St. Full 25.66 25.62 -2.0 3
13 Sandoval, Victoria Unattached 25.50 25.78 -2.0 3
14 Delgadillo, Lauren JR Cal St. Full 25.65 25.84 -2.0 3
15 Jones, Amari SR Sacramento S 24.83 x25.97 -1.2 2
16 Correa-Gonazalez, Jasmin FR Sacramento S 26.54 x26.05 -0.3 5
17 Moku, Madison FR Cal St. Full 26.62 26.06 -0.3 5
18 Harris, Delaney FR UC Riverside 25.69 26.23 -2.0 3
19 Greene, Ryan FR Cal St. Los 27.06 26.32 -0.1 6
20 Johnson, Briana FR UC Irvine 25.86 x26.39 -2.0 3
21 Newbold, Emma FR Utah Valley 25.65 26.45 -2.0 3
22 Rogers, Meaghan SO Sacramento S 25.87 x26.48 -0.8 4
23 Wacker, Amber SR Azusa Pacifi 26.69 26.51 -0.3 5
24 Garlock, Abby SO Utah Valley 25.95 26.56 -0.8 4
25 Lindbo, Chloe JR Sacramento S 26.83 x26.62 -0.3 5
26 Shoukry, Irini SR UC Riverside 26.37 26.74 -0.8 4
27 Wiggins, Rachel SR UC Riverside 25.86 x26.76 -2.0 3
28 Davis, Cora SO Utah Valley 26.55 x26.80 -0.3 5
29 Ragin, Jada FR Utah Valley 26.02 x26.83 -0.8 4
30 Robinson, Jaida FR UC Irvine 26.88 x26.86 -0.3 5
31 Braden, Dericka SO Cal St. Los 27.07 27.00 -0.1 6
32 Farley, Krista FR Utah Valley 25.49 x27.03 -1.2 2
33 Mather, Haylee FR Utah Valley 25.72 x27.10 -2.0 3
34 McGehee, Chudney FR Cal St. Full 25.55 x27.20 -1.2 2
35 Akene, Vivian FR Cal St. Full 27.78 x27.30 -0.1 6
36 Swift, Dejanae FR Cal St. Los x27.70 -1.6 7
37 Cooksey, Iyana JR UC Irvine 27.58 x27.86 -0.1 6
38 Jordan, Nikohl SO Azusa Pacifi 27.90 x27.92 -0.1 6
39 Vien, Tammy JR Cal St. Full 26.37 x28.07 -0.8 4
40 Eboigbodin, Ivie JR Sacramento S 26.24 x28.53 -0.8 4
41 Castro, Andrea FR Cal St. Los 30.11 x29.97 -0.1 6
42 Tam, Isabella JR Cal St. Los 33.16 x32.72 -1.6 7
43 Vekaria, Karishma JR Cal St. Los 34.84 x34.10 -1.6 7
Event 16 Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Hlanguyo, Shingirai SO Cal St. Los 21.32 21.26 0.3 1 10
2 Carder, Jordan SR Utah Valley 21.05 21.56 0.3 1 8
3 Parker, Justin Unattached 21.76 21.66 -0.6 2 6
4 Peterson, Jordan SR Utah Valley 21.42 21.74 0.3 1 5
5 Wilson, Dale JR Cal St. Los 22.14 21.89 -0.6 2 4
6 Davis, Jonathan JR Azusa Pacifi 21.42 21.96 0.3 1 3
7 Cisneros, Erik SR UC Riverside 22.14 21.97 -0.6 2 2
8 Richardson, Anthony FR Cal St. Los 22.06 0.9 4 1
9 Spellman, Calvin SO Sacramento S 22.15 22.08 -0.6 2
10 Harper, Nicholas SO Cal St. Los 21.66 x22.15 0.3 1
11 Doyle, Brennan JR UC Irvine 21.86 22.16 0.3 1
12 Rodriguez, Jose SO Sacramento S 22.40 22.24 0.5 3
13 Shiley, Chris JR Cal St. Full 22.04 22.27 -0.6 2
14 Reynolds II, Jabari SO Sacramento S 22.46 22.31 0.5 3
15 Noble, Nathan SR UC Riverside 21.94 22.31 -0.6 2
16 Trofort, Nikolas FR Azusa Pacifi 22.72 22.33 0.5 3
17 Anotado, Lucas FR UC Irvine 22.45 22.36 0.5 3
18 Spellman, Clinton SR Sacramento S 21.67 x22.37 0.3 1
19 Resong, Paul SR UC Irvine 22.32 22.45 0.5 3
20 Rogers, Marquis JR Cal St. Full 22.54 0.9 4
21 Tenn, Ryan FR Utah Valley 21.97 22.67 -0.6 2
22 Dabb, Seth FR Utah Valley 22.74 x22.78 0.9 4
23 Johnson, Aaron FR Utah Valley 22.80 x22.80 0.9 4
24 Daw, Jordan FR Utah Valley 22.75 x23.09 0.9 4
25 Powell, Phillip SR Cal St. Los x23.14 0.9 4
26 Cruz, Cole FR UC Riverside 22.18 23.23 0.5 3
27 Sanford, Collin FR Utah Valley 22.64 x23.39 0.5 3
28 Reyes, Matthew SR UC Riverside 23.50 x23.88 0.9 4
29 Isip, James SR Cal St. Los x25.48 0.9 4
Event 17 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jeppson, Skye SO Utah Valley 11:29.99 11:14.85 10
2 Christensen, Rebekah SO Utah Valley 11:28.33 11:51.17 8
3 Poliakon, Samantha JR UC Riverside 10:58.91 11:58.60 6
Event 18 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jones, Adrian JR Utah Valley 8:53.27 9:13.12 10
2 Kemboi, Geofrey SO Utah Valley 9:10.00 9:33.55 8
-- Samuels, Ethan FR UC Riverside 9:40.00 DNF
Event 19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Unlv 'A' 3:35.35 3:46.46 1 10
1) Prude, Amari FR 2)
3) Austin, Drea SR 4) Reid, Gizelle FR
2 UC Irvine 'A' 3:42.57 3:47.94 1 8
1) Scott, Mikayla SO 2) Meaders, Zani FR
3) Whitaker, Destiny FR 4) Sambvani, Julia SR
3 Sacramento St. 'A' 3:40.25 3:50.02 1 6
1) Zurn, Cassidy SR 2) Revera, Mikayla SO
3) Correa-Gonazalez, Jasmin FR 4) Bedingfield, Shilah SO
4 Utah Valley 'A' 3:43.96 3:50.23 1 5
1) Paddock, Courtney SR 2) Graham, Aisha SR
3) Garlock, Abby SO 4) Neuberger, Savannah SR
5 UC Riverside 'A' 3:49.79 3:52.46 1 4
1) Jackson, Kenady JR 2) Hawk, Emily FR
3) Wiggins, Rachel SR 4) Johnson, Alonna FR
6 Unlv 'C' x3:54.88 2
1) Lewis, Jade SR 2) Graham, Jasmyne JR
3) Hicks, Jada FR 4) Williams, Jaela SR
7 Unlv 'B' 3:46.00 x4:00.77 2
1) Biggers, Yamilet JR 2) Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal SO
3) Rovere, Elisa SO 4) Wahlenmaier, Emma SO
8 Cal St. Los Angeles 'A' 3:55.06 4:01.19 1 3
1) Moya, Janeth SR 2) Braden, Dericka SO
3) Ferguson, Mya FR 4) Harris, Rebecca JR
9 UC Irvine 'B' 3:42.57 x4:03.15 2
1) Nance, Lorraine FR 2) Montanez, Cecily JR
3) Johnson, Briana FR 4) Pham, Davina JR
10 Azusa Pacific 'A' 3:48.53 4:04.68 1 2
1) Thomas, Ki'Ana JR 2) Wacker, Amber SR
3) Moore, Miah FR 4) Walker, Jaylah JR
11 Utah Valley 'B' x4:06.60 2
1) Mather, Haylee FR 2) Newbold, Emma FR
3) Davis, Cora SO 4) Farley, Krista FR
Event 20 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cal St. Los Angeles 'A' 3:12.45 3:17.19 10
1) Wilson, Dale JR 2) Harper, Nicholas SO
3) Hlanguyo, Shingirai SO 4) Williams, Riley FR
2 Utah Valley 'A' 3:13.23 3:17.27 8
1) Peterson, Jordan SR 2) Carder, Jordan SR
3) Jones, Andre JR 4) Dabb, Seth FR
3 Sacramento St. 'A' 3:12.66 3:17.86 6
1) Spellman, Calvin SO 2) Rodriguez, Jose SO
3) Marable, Isaiah SO 4) Reynolds II, Jabari SO
4 UC Riverside 'A' 3:13.43 3:19.22 5
1) Bodden, Fabian FR 2) Cavallaro, Slade JR
3) Cruz, Jose SO 4) Anderson, Tanner FR
5 Azusa Pacific 'A' 3:20.50 3:20.39 4
1) Cantong, Joshua JR 2) Mowbray, Isaac SR
3) Knudsen, Daniel FR 4) Davis, Jonathan JR
6 Utah Valley 'B' 3:23.00 x3:22.69
1) Tenn, Ryan FR 2) Farrer, Zane SO
3) MacArthur, Albert JR 4) Kuykendall, Tyus SO
7 Azusa Pacific 'B' 3:21.00 x3:35.36
1) Ellis, Weston JR 2) Ponciano, Chad JR
3) Gray, Lewis FR 4) Damon, Maxwell SO
Event 101 Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
1 Gunarathna, Purnima FR UC Riverside 5-07.75 1.68m 5-06.00 10
1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73
PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
2 Cany, Jade FR Sacramento S 5-07.00 1.68m 5-06.00 8
1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73
PPP PPP PPP XO XO XXX
3 Given, Kallie SO Utah Valley 5-07.00 1.63m 5-04.25 6
1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
PPP O O O XXX
4 McDermott, Javany JR Cal St. Los 5-05.00 1.63m 5-04.25 5
1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
PPP O XO O XXX
5 Grissom, Jartierra SO UNLV 5-07.00 1.63m 5-04.25 3.50
1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
PPP PPP OPP XO XXX
5 Dusenberry, Briana SO Utah Valley 5-06.00 1.63m 5-04.25 3.50
1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
PPP O O XO XXX
7 Dozier, Shelby JR Sacramento S 5-07.25 1.63m 5-04.25 2
1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
8 Vincent-Walker, Alexis FR Cal St. Full 5-05.25 1.58m 5-02.25 1
1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
PPP XO O XXX
9 Clemens, Stella SR UNLV 5-05.00 1.58m 5-02.25
1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
OPP XXO O XXX
-- Lindbo, Chloe JR Sacramento S 5-01.00 NH
1.48 1.53
PPP XXX
Event 102 Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Kitchen, Jevin SO Sacramento S 6-09.75 2.03m 6-08.00 10
1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
2 Tshiaba, Porte-Joie FR Cal St. Los 6-08.75 2.03m 6-08.00 8
1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XO XXX
3 Harper, Raymon FR Azusa Pacifi 6-09.50 2.03m 6-08.00 6
1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXO XXX
4 Hockersmith, Haeden FR Utah Valley 6-03.25 1.88m 6-02.00 5
1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
5 Eror, Ryan Unattached 1.83m 6-00.00 4
1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88
PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
6 Ellis, Weston JR Azusa Pacifi 6-00.75 1.73m 5-08.00 3
1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78
PPP O O XXX
Event 103 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Wagenveld, Sara JR Azusa Pacifi 12-05.50 3.60m 11-09.75 10
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75
PPP PPP PPP OPP O XXX
2 Gray, Abigail FR Azusa Pacifi 12-05.50 3.60m 11-09.75 8
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75
PPP PPP PPP XO XO XXX
3 Noble, Shelby JR Cal St. Full 12-07.50 3.60m 11-09.75 6
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
4 Lee, Adrienne SR UC Irvine 11-11.75 3.45m 11-03.75 5
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
PPP PPP O XXO XXX
5 Parkinson, Anna FR Utah Valley 11-11.75 3.15m 10-04.00 4
3.00 3.15 3.30
PPP XO XXX
6 Rollo, Maysen FR Utah Valley 10-08.25 3.15m 10-04.00 2.50
3.00 3.15 3.30
PPP XXO XXX
6 Berrett, Berkley FR Utah Valley 10-08.25 3.15m 10-04.00 2.50
3.00 3.15 3.30
O XXO XXX
8 Carr, Brielle SO Utah Valley 10-07.00 x3.00m 9-10.00
3.00 3.15
O XXX
-- Davis, Tessa JR Sacramento S 11-10.00 NH
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- Dickson, Alana SO Sacramento S 11-05.75 NH
3.00 3.15 3.30
PPP PPP XXX
-- Keefe, McKenna FR Azusa Pacifi 9-11.75 NH
3.00
XXX
-- Lark, Mariah SO Cal St. Full 12-01.50 NH
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
Event 104 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Lawrence, Alex JR Utah Valley 16-06.75 4.90m 16-00.75 10
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.07
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XO PPP XXX
2 Collazo, Ernesto FR Cal St. Full 14-11.00 4.45m 14-07.25 8
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
PPP PPP O XXX
3 Phun, Quan SO Sacramento S 14-03.50 4.45m 14-07.25 6
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
PPP O XO XXX
4 Potts, Brandon SO Azusa Pacifi 14-05.25 4.45m 14-07.25 5
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
O O XXO XXX
-- Polakiewicz, Ryan SR Cal St. Full 16-00.75 NH
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- Fowler, Andrew JR Sacramento S 16-00.00 NH
4.15 4.30
PPP XXX
-- Olvera, Aidan JR UC Riverside 15-05.75 NH
4.15
XXX
-- Slakey, Thomas FR Cal St. Full 15-03.00 NH
4.15 4.30 4.45
PPP PPP XXX
-- Metzdorff, Noah SO Cal St. Full 14-09.00 NH
4.15 4.30
PPP XXX
Event 105 Women Long Jump
==================================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
==================================================================================================
1 Mallory, Asia FR UC Riverside 19-03.25 5.81m +0.0 19-00.75 2 10
FOUL(+0.0) 5.46m(-1.3) 5.81m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.66m(-0.2)
2 O'Neal, Jorden JR UC Riverside 19-01.25 5.76m 0.3 18-10.75 2 8
5.67m(0.3) 5.71m(+0.0) 5.76m(0.3) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.0) 5.72m(+0.0)
3 Williams, Jaela SR UNLV 20-03.00 5.67m 0.3 18-07.25 2 6
5.67m(0.3) 5.51m(-0.4) 5.56m(0.3) 5.39m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 5.39m(0.3)
4 Miles, J'Liyah SR Cal St. Los 5.65m NWI 18-06.50 1 5
5.65m(-0.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-1.5) 5.64m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.2)
5 Young, Jonon FR UNLV 19-01.25 5.47m -0.4 17-11.50 2 4
FOUL(+0.0) 5.41m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 5.30m(+0.0) 5.47m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
6 Gunarathna, Purnima FR UC Riverside 17-10.75 5.43m +0.0 17-09.75 1 3
5.43m(+0.0) 5.30m(-0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Landrum, Tenia JR UNLV 18-11.75 5.35m +0.0 17-06.75 2 2
FOUL(1.0) 5.35m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 5.18m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0)
8 Koppel, Natalie SO UC Irvine 19-05.50 5.30m -1.0 17-04.75 2 1
FOUL(0.2) 5.30m(-1.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-0.6) 5.30m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
9 Ikejiofor, Kelechi SO UC Riverside 18-03.25 x5.27m 0.9 17-03.50 2
FOUL(+0.0) 5.27m(0.9) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1) 5.02m(-0.0) 5.07m(-0.6)
10 Cooke, Tia JR Sacramento S 18-08.00 5.21m +0.0 17-01.25 2
4.82m(+0.0) 4.95m(+0.0) 5.21m(+0.0)
11 Walker, Jaylen FR UNLV 17-05.25 x5.19m +0.0 17-00.50 1
5.19m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.16m(-1.4)
12 Atkins, Alexis SO UNLV 18-09.00 x5.10m 1.3 16-08.75 2
5.10m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
12 Young, Amara SO Cal St. Los 16-09.25 5.10m -0.6 16-08.75 1
5.06m(+0.0) 5.01m(+0.0) 5.10m(-0.6)
12 Young, Paige SO Utah Valley 5.10m -1.4 16-08.75 1
4.72m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.10m(-1.4)
15 Nielsen, Sophia FR Azusa Pacifi 16-08.75 5.08m +0.0 16-08.00 1
5.08m(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4)
16 Farley, Krista FR Utah Valley 17-06.00 5.05m -1.4 16-07.00 1
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.05m(-1.4)
17 Vincent-Walker, Alexis FR Cal St. Full 16-01.00 5.01m -1.2 16-05.25 1
FOUL(+0.0) 4.96m(+0.0) 5.01m(-1.2)
18 Chanon, Kate SO UC Riverside 16-10.00 x4.92m +0.0 16-01.75 1
4.72m(0.1) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.90m(-0.5)
18 Minix, Jelani JR Cal St. Full 17-00.00 4.92m -1.3 16-01.75 1
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.92m(-1.3)
20 Klapp, Natalie SR Azusa Pacifi 16-05.75 4.71m -0.8 15-05.50 1
4.39m(+0.0) 4.65m(+0.0) 4.71m(-0.8)
21 Jordan, Nikohl SO Azusa Pacifi 16-07.75 4.61m -1.4 15-01.50 1
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.61m(-1.4)
-- Vien, Tammy JR Cal St. Full 16-10.75 FOUL 1
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.2)
-- Delgadillo, Lauren JR Cal St. Full 16-03.25 FOUL 1
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.5)
Event 106 Men Long Jump
==================================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
==================================================================================================
1 Enochs, Seth SO UC Irvine 24-07.00 7.43m +0.0 24-04.50 2 10
6.91m(1.0) 7.15m(0.8) 7.27m(-0.2) 7.43m(+0.0) 7.23m(+0.0) PASS
2 Tennant, Ryan FR Sacramento S 23-11.00 7.22m +0.0 23-08.25 2 8
6.72m(0.5) 6.95m(1.6) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.1) 7.22m(+0.0) 6.81m(1.5)
3 Harper, Raymon FR Azusa Pacifi 24-00.25 7.17m 1.7 23-06.25 2 6
FOUL(1.4) 7.11m(+0.0) 7.16m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 6.91m(-0.3) 7.17m(1.7)
4 Tshiaba, Porte-Joie FR Cal St. Los 22-09.75 7.10m +0.0 23-03.50 2 5
6.89m(1.1) 6.60m(0.6) 6.68m(0.8) 6.81m(-1.3) 7.10m(+0.0) FOUL(1.8)
5 Wright Jr., Ricky SR UC Riverside 24-03.50 7.04m -0.3 23-01.25 2 4
FOUL(1.9) 7.00m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) 7.04m(-0.3) FOUL(1.8)
6 Bland, DaRon SO Sacramento S 23-09.00 7.03m +0.0 23-00.75 2 3
FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.4) 6.90m(+0.0) 6.89m(-0.2) 7.03m(+0.0) 6.82m(2.0)
7 Barnett, Dakarai JR Utah Valley 22-09.00 7.02m +0.0 23-00.50 1 2
6.62m(+0.0) 6.80m(+0.0) 6.77m(+0.0) 6.89m(-0.5) 7.02m(+0.0) 6.90m(+0.0)
8 Rapp, Ondrej JR UC Riverside 23-10.25 6.98m 0.6 22-11.00 2 1
FOUL(0.9) 6.98m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)
9 Lister, Jacob JR UC Riverside 22-10.50 6.94m +0.0 22-09.25 2
FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.4) 6.67m(0.3) FOUL(-0.5) 6.66m(0.7) 6.94m(+0.0)
10 Williams, Riley FR Cal St. Los 21-06.25 6.56m +0.0 21-06.25 1
6.26m(+0.0) 6.56m(+0.0) 6.45m(+0.0)
10 Fisher-Warren, Jordan SR Unattached 21-00.00 6.56m +0.0 21-06.25 1
6.08m(+0.0) 6.56m(+0.0) 6.11m(+0.0)
12 Johnson, Aaron FR Utah Valley 22-03.75 6.54m 0.5 21-05.50 1
FOUL(+0.0) 6.29m(+0.0) 6.54m(0.5)
13 Jones II, Jermel FR Azusa Pacifi 23-09.00 6.51m 0.6 21-04.25 2
6.51m(0.6) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.51m(+0.0)
14 Park, Jaylen FR Cal St. Los 20-11.75 6.33m +0.0 20-09.25 1
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 6.33m(+0.0)
15 Eror, Ryan Unattached 6.20m +0.0 20-04.25 1
6.07m(+0.0) 6.20m(+0.0) 6.09m(+0.0)
16 Toliver, Milan JR Cal St. Los 20-10.75 x5.69m 0.1 18-08.00 1
FOUL(+0.0) 5.69m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
17 Ponciano, Chad JR Azusa Pacifi 21-10.75 4.58m +0.0 15-00.50 1
4.22m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.58m(+0.0)
-- Rocha, Tanner FR Azusa Pacifi 22-06.25 FOUL 1
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
Event 107 Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Young, Jonon FR UNLV 12.35m 1.5 40-06.25 10
11.85m(0.9) 12.35m(1.5) 12.17m(1.7) 11.90m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.1) 11.71m(-1.4)
2 Johnson, Hana SO UC Riverside 40-11.00 12.02m 2.2 39-05.25 8
12.02m(2.2) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.9) 11.59m(-1.1) 11.75m(-0.5) 12.01m(-0.3)
3 Nash, Olivia JR Azusa Pacifi 40-07.50 11.69m 0.5 38-04.25 6
11.57m(0.5) 11.69m(0.5) 11.59m(1.9) 11.56m(0.3) 11.54m(-1.5) 11.61m(-0.8)
4 Mallory, Asia FR UC Riverside 39-01.00 11.67m 1.4 38-03.50 5
11.54m(-1.7) 11.67m(1.4) 11.62m(0.1) 11.41m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4) 11.27m(+0.0)
5 Walker, Jaylen FR UNLV 38-07.50 11.38m -0.3 37-04.00 4
FOUL(1.0) 11.12m(-0.5) FOUL 11.38m(-0.3) 11.28m(-1.4) 11.38m(1.4)
6 McDermott, Javany JR Cal St. Los 38-05.50 11.29m 0.8 37-00.50 3
10.90m(-0.0) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.5) 11.26m(+0.0) 10.94m(-1.0) 11.29m(0.8)
7 Coloma, Hanna SO UC Irvine 36-11.50 11.26m +0.0 36-11.50 2
10.75m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.3) 10.93m(-1.7) 11.26m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.1)
8 Cany, Jade FR Sacramento S 36-07.75 10.96m -1.8 35-11.50 1
FOUL(+0.0) 10.96m(-1.8) 10.86m(+0.0) 10.62m(-1.9) 10.14m(-0.3) 10.69m(-0.0)
9 Lopez, Izabel SR UC Riverside 36-05.50 10.77m 0.6 35-04.00
FOUL(+0.0) 10.77m(0.6) 10.54m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.8) 10.68m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.7)
10 Nance, Lorraine FR UC Irvine 38-04.00 10.75m -1.3 35-03.25
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 10.75m(-1.3)
11 Nielsen, Sophia FR Azusa Pacifi 36-04.75 10.68m 0.6 35-00.50
10.66m(+0.0) 10.68m(0.6) 10.51m(1.2)
12 Pichardo, Citlali FR UC Irvine 10.64m +0.0 34-11.00
10.64m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 10.49m(0.3)
13 Chanon, Kate SO UC Riverside 35-07.25 x10.31m -1.1 33-10.00
10.31m(-1.1) 10.30m(-0.1) FOUL(0.2)
-- Ikejiofor, Kelechi SO UC Riverside 36-01.50 FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
Event 108 Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 MacArthur, Albert JR Utah Valley 52-02.50 14.67m NWI 48-01.75 10
14.59m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 14.67m(-0.0)
2 Wright Jr., Ricky SR UC Riverside 47-06.25 14.25m -2.0 46-09.00 8
FOUL 14.25m(-2.0) FOUL 14.19m(0.9) FOUL 13.84m(-0.8)
3 Fisher-Warren, Jordan SR Unattached 48-10.75 14.12m 2.0 46-04.00 6
FOUL 14.12m(2.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Barnett, Dakarai JR Utah Valley 47-11.75 14.07m -0.5 46-02.00 5
14.07m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.8) 13.88m(2.4) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.9) PASS
5 Jackson, Adrienne SR Sacramento S 48-01.25 14.06m 1.3 46-01.50 4
13.57m(-1.3) 13.81m(0.2) 13.53m(-2.0) 14.06m(1.3) 13.87m(0.2) FOUL(1.8)
6 Jhutty, Tegbir FR Sacramento S 47-09.00 14.01m -1.8 45-11.75 3
14.00m(-1.0) 13.85m(-1.2) 14.01m(-1.8) 13.68m(1.2) 13.53m(+0.0) 13.77m(2.0)
7 Jones II, Jermel FR Azusa Pacifi 13.74m -1.6 45-01.00 2
13.74m(-1.6) 13.58m(-0.6) 13.65m(-1.9) 13.30m(-0.3) 13.09m(0.8) FOUL
8 McLaurin, Brandon JR Cal St. Full 44-07.50 13.70m -0.4 44-11.50 1
FOUL FOUL 13.70m(-0.4) FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Toliver, Milan JR Cal St. Los 44-07.50 FOUL
FOUL FOUL PASS
-- Rocha, Tanner FR Azusa Pacifi 44-02.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Park, Jaylen FR Cal St. Los 40-04.25 FOUL
FOUL FOUL PASS
Event 109 Men Discus Throw
=============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================================
1 Peterson, Kyle SR Sacramento S 180-00 54.39m 178-05 2 10
48.82m 51.07m 54.39m FOUL 50.89m 49.03m
2 Hurtado, Andy SR Azusa Pacifi 72-01.25 51.51m 169-00 2 8
FOUL FOUL 50.11m FOUL 51.51m 50.21m
3 Valenzuela, Omar SR UC Irvine 169-01 48.53m 159-03 2 6
48.16m FOUL 48.53m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Anderson, Connor JR Cal St. Full 158-04 47.87m 157-01 2 5
FOUL 40.42m 47.87m FOUL 46.17m FOUL
5 Ober III, John FR UC Riverside 147-11 46.72m 153-03 1 4
42.87m 46.72m 46.57m 40.09m 45.19m 42.28m
6 Leiva, Adam SO Cal St. Full 54-04.25 45.22m 148-04 2 3
45.22m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Routsong, Kyle Utah Valley 54-01.50 44.74m 146-09 2 2
44.74m 41.64m 41.07m FOUL FOUL 39.60m
8 Davis, Jordan JR UC Riverside 54-02.25 44.65m 146-06 2 1
41.83m 43.74m 42.61m FOUL 44.02m 44.65m
9 Tsu, Kyle FR UC Irvine 166-07 43.79m 143-08 2
FOUL FOUL 43.79m 42.30m 43.42m FOUL
10 Toone, Tysen Utah Valley 46-06.50 41.77m 137-00 1
41.77m FOUL FOUL
11 Ng, Patrick SR Cal St. Full 54-07.50 41.05m 134-08 2
FOUL FOUL 41.05m
12 Ellis, Weston JR Azusa Pacifi 36-09.25 39.98m 131-02 2
35.91m FOUL 39.98m
13 Locano, Ryan FR UC Riverside 41-03.50 38.93m 127-09 1
FOUL 38.93m FOUL
14 Matson, Zach Utah Valley 28-10.75 37.31m 122-05 1
FOUL FOUL 37.31m
15 Ambriz, Jon SO Azusa Pacifi 14-06.75 35.55m 116-08 1
33.43m 35.55m 34.17m
-- Ponciano, Chad JR Azusa Pacifi 32-04.75 FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 110 Women Discus Throw
=============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================================
1 Alexander, Elle JR Azusa Pacifi 67-08.50 51.36m 168-06 2 10
45.75m 50.79m 49.76m 50.06m 49.56m 51.36m
2 Hopkins, Kayla Unattached 80-05.50 51.31m 168-04 2 8
51.31m 49.91m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Nnaji, Shantel FR Sacramento S 51-01.25 49.29m 161-08 2 6
FOUL FOUL 45.50m 44.36m FOUL 49.29m
4 Villanueva, Brianna JR UC Irvine 57-07.25 46.83m 153-08 2 5
43.63m 46.83m FOUL 45.86m FOUL FOUL
5 Osborne-Butler, Cassidy SO UNLV 141-09 42.96m 140-11 2 4
41.62m 42.96m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Jones, Jelaia SR Sacramento S 144-01 41.98m 137-09 2 3
41.98m 38.75m FOUL 39.19m 38.40m 39.61m
7 Howard, Mackenna JR UNLV 41-09.75 41.27m 135-05 2 2
FOUL 41.27m 40.73m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Astwood, Acacia FR UNLV 41-01.25 40.35m 132-04 2 1
40.35m FOUL 40.29m 39.39m FOUL FOUL
9 Reilly, Savanna JR Utah Valley 45-00.50 40.09m 131-06 2
40.09m FOUL FOUL 35.83m FOUL FOUL
10 Mitchell, Natalie JR UC Riverside 38-06.50 39.85m 130-09 2
38.84m 39.79m 39.85m
11 Beyeler, Maddy FR Utah Valley 28-07.50 39.74m 130-04 1
39.43m 39.74m FOUL
12 Lacy, Shanice SO UC Riverside 26-04.75 39.25m 128-09 1
38.51m 39.25m FOUL
13 Jones, Morgan JR Sacramento S 30-04.75 38.44m 126-01 2
FOUL 38.44m FOUL
14 Crenshaw, Tayla FR UC Irvine 23-06.50 38.42m 126-00 1
38.42m 35.75m FOUL
15 Dean, Rhaven SO Sacramento S 22-08.25 x37.95m 124-06 1
37.95m FOUL 36.16m
16 Bocancea, Simona FR UNLV 13-10.50 x37.93m 124-05 1
35.10m FOUL 37.93m
17 Henkel, Samantha SR Sacramento S 25-01.75 x37.22m 122-01 1
36.53m 37.22m FOUL
18 Wagenveld, Sara JR Azusa Pacifi 32-02.50 37.14m 121-10 2
35.49m FOUL 37.14m
19 Whelan, Erin SO Sacramento S 08-08.50 x36.25m 118-11 1
FOUL 36.25m 33.99m
20 Walton, Claire SO Sacramento S 13-01.75 x35.70m 117-01 1
FOUL 32.63m 35.70m
21 Arias, Cassidy FR UC Irvine 111-01 35.24m 115-07 1
FOUL 35.24m 33.16m
22 Tabatabai, Taraneh SR Cal St. Los 113-01 35.14m 115-03 1
FOUL 30.47m 35.14m
23 Nagel, Chania JR Utah Valley 116-09 34.92m 114-07 1
FOUL 34.92m FOUL
24 Houghton, Miley FR Utah Valley 18-05.50 x34.22m 112-03 1
31.78m 33.40m 34.22m
25 Lee, Justine SO Sacramento S 101-08 x32.25m 105-10 1
32.01m 32.25m FOUL
Event 111 Men Shot Put
=============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================================
1 Russell, Daven SR Utah Valley 60-06.75 17.65m 57-11.00 2 10
17.37m 17.54m 17.51m 17.23m 17.65m 17.56m
2 Tsu, Kyle FR UC Irvine 55-02.75 16.97m 55-08.25 2 8
16.97m FOUL 16.00m 16.66m 16.00m FOUL
3 Ng, Patrick SR Cal St. Full 52-00.50 16.18m 53-01.00 2 6
15.61m FOUL 15.09m FOUL 15.36m 16.18m
4 Miller, Tanner SR Cal St. Full 53-00.75 15.78m 51-09.25 2 5
15.28m FOUL FOUL 15.78m FOUL FOUL
5 Davis, Jordan JR UC Riverside 54-01.75 15.25m 50-00.50 2 4
15.25m 15.22m 15.18m FOUL 15.24m 14.97m
6 Gorwin, Trevor SR Cal St. Full 60-09.25 14.94m 49-00.25 2 3
14.94m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Leiva, Adam SO Cal St. Full 47-04.25 x14.53m 47-08.00 2
FOUL 13.84m 13.87m 13.84m 13.88m 14.53m
8 Peterson, Kyle SR Sacramento S 54-10.00 14.20m 46-07.25 2 2
14.20m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Locano, Ryan FR UC Riverside 45-04.25 13.68m 44-10.75 1 1
FOUL 12.12m 13.68m FOUL 12.80m FOUL
10 Martinez, Orlando FR Azusa Pacifi 42-07.00 13.27m 43-06.50 1
12.26m 12.17m 13.27m
11 Ellis, Weston JR Azusa Pacifi 45-01.50 12.82m 42-00.75 1
12.60m 12.82m 12.59m
12 Han, Min FR UC Irvine 42-08.25 12.73m 41-09.25 1
12.73m FOUL 12.60m
13 Toone, Tysen Utah Valley 45-02.25 12.72m 41-08.75 1
12.72m FOUL PASS
14 Matson, Zach Utah Valley 41-09.25 12.64m 41-05.75 1
12.64m 10.46m 11.90m
15 Routsong, Kyle Utah Valley 43-07.25 x12.03m 39-05.75 1
11.82m 12.03m FOUL
16 Ponciano, Chad JR Azusa Pacifi 39-11.50 11.24m 36-10.50 1
10.75m 10.73m 11.24m
17 Bustamante, Dominic SR Cal St. Los 34-03.00 10.34m 33-11.25 1
FOUL 10.34m FOUL
Event 112 Women Shot Put
=============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================================
1 Howard, Mackenna JR UNLV 54-04.75 15.87m 52-01.00 2 10
15.45m 15.87m 15.32m 15.05m 15.43m
2 Osborne-Butler, Cassidy SO UNLV 50-11.50 15.57m 51-01.00 2 8
14.81m 15.19m 15.57m FOUL FOUL
3 Jones, Jelaia SR Sacramento S 49-06.50 14.93m 48-11.75 2 6
14.28m 14.41m FOUL 14.78m FOUL 14.93m
4 Jones, Morgan JR Sacramento S 46-04.00 13.61m 44-08.00 2 5
13.38m 13.44m FOUL 13.47m 13.61m FOUL
5 Mitchell, Natalie JR UC Riverside 46-02.75 13.31m 43-08.00 2 4
11.84m 13.31m FOUL 12.75m 12.97m 12.05m
6 Henkel, Samantha SR Sacramento S 39-01.75 12.82m 42-00.75 1 3
FOUL 11.91m 12.70m 12.65m 12.82m 12.57m
7 Walton, Claire SO Sacramento S 39-01.00 x12.33m 40-05.50 1
11.47m 11.94m 11.96m 12.33m 12.10m 11.47m
8 Nnaji, Shantel FR Sacramento S 41-00.50 x12.23m 40-01.50 2
11.60m 12.09m 12.22m 11.42m 12.23m 12.17m
9 Nagel, Chania JR Utah Valley 41-03.00 12.11m 39-08.75 2 2
11.35m 11.68m 12.11m 11.56m FOUL FOUL
10 Crenshaw, Tayla FR UC Irvine 40-09.50 11.79m 38-08.25 2 1
11.77m 11.79m 11.79m
11 Lacy, Shanice SO UC Riverside 38-00.00 11.50m 37-08.75 1
10.74m 10.83m 11.50m
12 Reilly, Savanna JR Utah Valley 39-09.75 11.31m 37-01.25 2
10.48m 10.38m 11.31m
13 Houghton, Miley FR Utah Valley 37-06.75 11.09m 36-04.75 1
10.76m 11.09m 11.09m
14 Beyeler, Maddy FR Utah Valley 35-10.00 x10.97m 36-00.00 1
10.63m 10.82m 10.97m
15 Lee, Justine SO Sacramento S 36-03.50 x10.85m 35-07.25 1
9.63m 9.76m 10.85m
16 Whelan, Erin SO Sacramento S 27-03.75 x9.50m 31-02.00 1
8.92m 9.27m 9.50m
17 Webb, Robyn JR Cal St. Los 31-01.25 8.80m 28-10.50 1
8.80m FOUL 8.26m
Event 115 Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 York, Sean Utah Valley 85-10.25 59.58m 195-06 10
52.64m 53.59m 55.67m 53.31m 59.58m 56.99m
2 Ober III, John FR UC Riverside 180-01 55.64m 182-06 8
53.66m 55.24m 50.80m 55.64m 50.83m 53.75m
3 Stich, Andrew SR Sacramento S 189-04 54.62m 179-02 6
54.62m 51.70m 52.42m 53.33m FOUL 50.97m
4 Ross, David SR Cal St. Los 157-08 48.27m 158-04 5
48.27m 41.19m 44.38m 41.88m 42.09m 38.68m
5 Fairchild, Samuel FR Azusa Pacifi 147-08 40.85m 134-00 4
35.70m 40.85m PASS
6 Fowler, Andrew JR Sacramento S 37.42m 122-09 3
29.01m FOUL 27.81m 31.63m 37.42m FOUL
Event 116 Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Dean, Rhaven SO Sacramento S 36-03.75 39.77m 130-06 10
34.06m 39.25m FOUL 35.15m 36.20m 39.77m
2 Mury, Kirstin SO Azusa Pacifi 121-05 38.12m 125-01 8
37.45m 36.96m 36.28m 36.22m FOUL 38.12m
3 Jordan, Nikohl SO Azusa Pacifi 115-03 37.65m 123-06 6
30.72m 37.65m FOUL 32.87m 35.86m 34.17m
4 Beyeler, Maddy FR Utah Valley 86-00.50 27.66m 90-09 5
20.78m 25.28m 24.40m 21.65m 27.66m 24.51m
5 Vien, Tammy JR Cal St. Full 74-02 20.98m 68-10 4
20.98m FOUL 18.18m FOUL 18.67m 18.34m
Event 301 Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Ubl, Caitlin SR Williams 14.46 -1.2 2 914
2 McNairy, Saskia SR Oregon State 14.86 0.3 1 860
3 Amarasekara, Dilini JR UC Riverside 15.02 0.3 1 839
4 Ith, Izabelle SO Williams 15.10 0.3 1 828
5 Corbitt, Claire SO Oregon State 15.15 0.3 1 822
6 Young, Paige SO Utah Valley 15.34 -1.2 2 797
7 Orr, Tiera JR Utah Valley 15.37 -1.2 2 793
8 Griffiths, Morgan Unattached 15.39 -0.2 5 791
9 Prevedello, Elizabeth JR La Verne 15.64 -1.2 2 759
10 Barnes, Sydney SO Long Beach S 15.74 -1.4 3 746
11 Barker, Daisy FR Utah Valley 16.43 -1.4 3 662
12 Loomis, Sierra JR Williams 16.45 -0.8 4 660
13 Clark, Madison FR Utah Valley 16.96 -1.4 3 601
14 Shoemaker, Kaylee JR Long Beach S 16.97 -1.4 3 600
15 Vongphrasouk, Crystal FR Mt. Sac 18.05 -0.8 4 483
16 Chidester, Elizabeth FR Mt. Sac 18.27 -0.2 5 461
17 Wiley, Tori JR Cal St. San 18.48 -0.2 5 440
18 Nardoni, Lexi FR Long Beach S 19.69 -0.8 4 328
Event 301 Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Orr, Tiera JR Utah Valley 1.68m 5-06.00 830
1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71
O O O O XO XXX
2 Amarasekara, Dilini JR UC Riverside 1.65m 5-05.00 795
1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68
XO O PPP O XXO XXX
3 Griffiths, Morgan Unattached 1.59m 5-02.50 724
1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62
XO PPP XXO O XO XXX
4 Barker, Daisy FR Utah Valley 1.56m 5-01.25 689
1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
O O XXO XXX
4 McNairy, Saskia SR Oregon State 1.56m 5-01.25 689
1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
O O O XO XO XXX
6 Ubl, Caitlin SR Williams 1.53m 5-00.25 655
1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56
O O O XO O XXX
6 Corbitt, Claire SO Oregon State 1.53m 5-00.25 655
1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56
O XO O XXO XXX
6 Prevedello, Elizabeth JR La Verne 1.53m 5-00.25 655
1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56
O O O XXX
6 Clark, Madison FR Utah Valley 1.53m 5-00.25 655
1.50 1.53 1.56
O O XXX
10 Barnes, Sydney SO Long Beach S 1.50m 4-11.00 621
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
O O O O O XO XO XXX
10 Ith, Izabelle SO Williams 1.50m 4-11.00 621
1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
O O O XXO XO XXX
12 Shoemaker, Kaylee JR Long Beach S 1.47m 4-09.75 588
1.47 1.50
O XXX
13 Chidester, Elizabeth FR Mt. Sac 1.38m 4-06.25 491
1.38 1.41
XO XXX
13 Nardoni, Lexi FR Long Beach S 1.38m 4-06.25 491
1.35 1.38 1.41
O O XXX
15 Wiley, Tori JR Cal St. San 1.35m 4-05.00 460
1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38
O O XXO XO O XXX
15 Loomis, Sierra JR Williams 1.35m 4-05.00 460
1.35 1.38
XO XXX
-- Young, Paige SO Utah Valley NH
1.44
XXX
-- Vongphrasouk, Crystal FR Mt. Sac NH
1.35
XXX
Event 301 Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Orr, Tiera JR Utah Valley 10.95m 35-11.25 592
FOUL 10.95m 10.87m
2 Chidester, Elizabeth FR Mt. Sac 10.87m 35-08.00 587
10.87m 10.37m 10.20m
3 Griffiths, Morgan Unattached 10.85m 35-07.25 585
10.18m 10.85m FOUL
4 McNairy, Saskia SR Oregon State 10.82m 35-06.00 583
10.82m 10.81m 10.80m
5 Ubl, Caitlin SR Williams 10.69m 35-01.00 575
10.01m 10.04m 10.69m
6 Amarasekara, Dilini JR UC Riverside 10.34m 33-11.25 552
10.06m 9.23m 10.34m
7 Shoemaker, Kaylee JR Long Beach S 9.93m 32-07.00 525
9.93m FOUL 9.31m
8 Barnes, Sydney SO Long Beach S 9.59m 31-05.75 503
9.59m 7.97m 7.54m
9 Ith, Izabelle SO Williams 9.57m 31-04.75 501
9.52m 9.42m 9.57m
10 Young, Paige SO Utah Valley 9.31m 30-06.50 484
8.26m 9.31m 9.23m
11 Nardoni, Lexi FR Long Beach S 9.06m 29-08.75 468
8.22m 7.68m 9.06m
12 Corbitt, Claire SO Oregon State 8.90m 29-02.50 458
8.90m 8.35m 8.59m
13 Wiley, Tori JR Cal St. San 8.61m 28-03.00 439
8.61m 8.25m 7.23m
14 Clark, Madison FR Utah Valley 8.42m 27-07.50 427
7.92m 7.63m 8.42m
15 Barker, Daisy FR Utah Valley 7.99m 26-02.75 399
7.99m 7.93m 7.69m
16 Loomis, Sierra JR Williams 7.66m 25-01.75 377
6.90m 7.66m 7.20m
17 Prevedello, Elizabeth JR La Verne 7.47m 24-06.25 365
7.47m 6.81m FOUL
18 Vongphrasouk, Crystal FR Mt. Sac 5.92m 19-05.25 266
5.92m FOUL 5.47m
Event 301 Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 McNairy, Saskia SR Oregon State 24.91 1.6 1 895
2 Amarasekara, Dilini JR UC Riverside 25.15 1.6 1 873
3 Ubl, Caitlin SR Williams 25.51 1.6 1 841
4 Corbitt, Claire SO Oregon State 25.66 1.6 1 827
5 Prevedello, Elizabeth JR La Verne 25.84 1.6 1 811
6 Nardoni, Lexi FR Long Beach S 25.89 1.6 1 807
7 Barnes, Sydney SO Long Beach S 26.51 1.6 2 753
8 Young, Paige SO Utah Valley 26.72 1.6 2 735
9 Barker, Daisy FR Utah Valley 26.87 1.6 2 723
10 Griffiths, Morgan Unattached 26.92 0.8 3 718
11 Ith, Izabelle SO Williams 27.29 1.6 2 688
12 Loomis, Sierra JR Williams 27.49 1.6 2 672
13 Orr, Tiera JR Utah Valley 27.55 0.8 3 667
14 Clark, Madison FR Utah Valley 27.61 0.8 3 662
15 Wiley, Tori JR Cal St. San 27.69 0.8 3 655
16 Chidester, Elizabeth FR Mt. Sac 27.76 0.8 3 650
17 Shoemaker, Kaylee JR Long Beach S 28.04 1.6 2 628
18 Vongphrasouk, Crystal FR Mt. Sac 28.62 0.8 3 583
Event 302 Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Read, Julian FR UC Riverside 11.13 1.4 1 832
2 Rose, Blake SO Cal St. Full 11.15 1.4 1 827
3 Affor, Derreck SR Long Beach S 11.18 1.4 1 821
4 Rudder, Josh FR Utah Valley 11.30 1.4 1 795
5 Phillips, Travion FR Mt. Sac 11.34 1.7 2 786
6 Day, Herman SR Long Beach S 11.34 1.4 1 786
7 Broadhead, John SR Long Beach S 11.35 1.4 1 784
8 Cohen, Matt FR Cal St. Full 11.43 1.7 2 767
9 Alvarado, Devon JR Long Beach S 11.44 1.7 2 765
10 Manning, Isaac FR Utah Valley 11.46 1.4 1 761
11 Aguilar, Andrew FR Mt. Sac 11.74 1.4 1 703
12 Thomas, Brenan Utah Valley 11.79 1.7 2 693
13 Wissler, Shea FR El Camino 11.81 1.7 2 689
14 Telicki, Ben FR Williams 11.96 1.7 2 659
15 Freeman, Chris FR Long Beach 12.53 1.7 2 551
Event 302 Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Day, Herman SR Long Beach S 6.99m NWI 22-11.25 811
6.92m(-0.0) 6.99m(-0.0) PASS
2 Broadhead, John SR Long Beach S 6.66m NWI 21-10.25 734
FOUL 6.66m(-0.0) 6.51m(-0.0)
3 Affor, Derreck SR Long Beach S 6.59m NWI 21-07.50 718
6.52m(-0.0) 6.59m(-0.0) 6.31m(-0.0)
4 Read, Julian FR UC Riverside 6.42m NWI 21-00.75 679
FOUL FOUL 6.42m(-0.0)
5 Alvarado, Devon JR Long Beach S 6.38m NWI 20-11.25 670
6.26m(-0.0) 6.29m(-0.0) 6.38m(-0.0)
6 Thomas, Brenan Utah Valley 6.37m NWI 20-10.75 668
6.37m(-0.0) 6.16m(-0.0) 6.00m(-0.0)
7 Rudder, Josh FR Utah Valley 6.18m NWI 20-03.50 626
5.99m(-0.0) 6.18m(-0.0) 5.69m(-0.0)
8 Telicki, Ben FR Williams 6.01m NWI 19-08.75 589
6.01m(-0.0) FOUL FOUL
9 Manning, Isaac FR Utah Valley 5.96m 0.8 19-06.75 578
5.57m(-0.0) 5.96m(0.8) 5.65m(-1.7)
9 Wissler, Shea FR El Camino 5.96m NWI 19-06.75 578
5.96m(-0.0) FOUL PASS
11 Rose, Blake SO Cal St. Full 5.89m NWI 19-04.00 563
5.89m(-0.0) 5.72m(-0.0) FOUL
12 Cohen, Matt FR Cal St. Full 5.45m NWI 17-10.75 471
FOUL 5.45m(-0.0) 5.28m(-0.0)
13 Freeman, Chris FR Long Beach 4.36m NWI 14-03.75 266
4.12m(-0.0) FOUL 4.36m(-0.0)
-- Phillips, Travion FR Mt. Sac FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Aguilar, Andrew FR Mt. Sac FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 302 Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Day, Herman SR Long Beach S 13.46m 44-02.00 695
13.21m 13.46m FOUL
2 Broadhead, John SR Long Beach S 12.36m 40-06.75 628
12.36m 12.10m 12.35m
3 Thomas, Brenan Utah Valley 12.08m 39-07.75 611
FOUL 11.63m 12.08m
4 Manning, Isaac FR Utah Valley 11.83m 38-09.75 596
11.39m 11.83m 11.78m
5 Rudder, Josh FR Utah Valley 11.66m 38-03.25 586
11.66m 11.01m 10.92m
6 Aguilar, Andrew FR Mt. Sac 11.36m 37-03.25 568
10.18m 11.04m 11.36m
7 Cohen, Matt FR Cal St. Full 10.91m 35-09.50 540
10.07m 10.30m 10.91m
8 Rose, Blake SO Cal St. Full 10.58m 34-08.50 521
10.58m 10.55m 9.66m
9 Read, Julian FR UC Riverside 10.39m 34-01.25 509
10.15m 10.18m 10.39m
10 Alvarado, Devon JR Long Beach S 10.23m 33-06.75 499
9.45m 10.23m 9.86m
11 Affor, Derreck SR Long Beach S 9.95m 32-07.75 483
9.41m 9.95m 9.22m
12 Wissler, Shea FR El Camino 9.78m 32-01.00 472
9.41m 9.25m 9.78m
13 Freeman, Chris FR Long Beach 9.09m 29-10.00 431
8.76m 8.65m 9.09m
14 Telicki, Ben FR Williams 8.45m 27-08.75 393
7.79m 8.25m 8.45m
Event 302 Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Day, Herman SR Long Beach S 2.00m 6-06.75 803
1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03
O O O XO XXX
2 Affor, Derreck SR Long Beach S 1.97m 6-05.50 776
1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00
O O PPP O O XO XO XXO XXX
2 Broadhead, John SR Long Beach S 1.97m 6-05.50 776
1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00
O PPP O XO O XXX
4 Read, Julian FR UC Riverside 1.88m 6-02.00 696
1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
O O PPP O XO XXX
4 Thomas, Brenan Utah Valley 1.88m 6-02.00 696
1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
O O O XO XXX
6 Alvarado, Devon JR Long Beach S 1.79m 5-10.50 619
1.76 1.79 1.82
XO XO XXX
7 Rudder, Josh FR Utah Valley 1.76m 5-09.25 593
1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
O PPP O O XXX
8 Telicki, Ben FR Williams 1.73m 5-08.00 569
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76
O PPP O O O XO XXX
9 Aguilar, Andrew FR Mt. Sac 1.67m 5-05.75 520
1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70
XXO XO XXO XXX
9 Wissler, Shea FR El Camino 1.67m 5-05.75 520
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67
O O O XO
11 Rose, Blake SO Cal St. Full 1.64m 5-04.50 496
1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67
XXO XO XO O O XXX
12 Cohen, Matt FR Cal St. Full 1.61m 5-03.25 472
1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64
O O XO XO XXX
12 Manning, Isaac FR Utah Valley 1.61m 5-03.25 472
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64
O O PPP O PPP O XO O O X
-- Freeman, Chris FR Long Beach NH
1.37
XXX
Event 302 Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rose, Blake SO Cal St. Full 50.88 1 774
2 Manning, Isaac FR Utah Valley 51.06 1 766
3 Day, Herman SR Long Beach S 51.10 1 765
4 Broadhead, John SR Long Beach S 51.29 1 756
5 Read, Julian FR UC Riverside 51.39 1 752
6 Cohen, Matt FR Cal St. Full 51.47 2 748
7 Rudder, Josh FR Utah Valley 51.69 2 738
8 Affor, Derreck SR Long Beach S 51.91 1 729
9 Aguilar, Andrew FR Mt. Sac 53.68 1 653
10 Telicki, Ben FR Williams 54.08 2 636
11 Thomas, Brenan Utah Valley 54.96 2 600
12 Alvarado, Devon JR Long Beach S 56.33 2 546
13 Freeman, Chris FR Long Beach 57.13 2 516
14 Wissler, Shea FR El Camino 59.65 2 425
Event 301 Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Amarasekara, Dilini JR UC Riverside 5.76m +0.0 18-10.75 777
FOUL(-1.1) 5.76m(+0.0) 5.37m(-0.9)
2 Griffiths, Morgan Unattached 5.59m 1.0 18-04.25 726
FOUL(+0.0) 5.59m(1.0) 5.16m(-2.1)
3 McNairy, Saskia SR Oregon State 5.58m 1.1 18-03.75 723
FOUL(0.3) 5.58m(1.1) FOUL(-1.0)
3 Barnes, Sydney SO Long Beach S 5.58m +0.0 18-03.75 723
5.06m(-0.3) 5.29m(-0.3) 5.58m(+0.0)
5 Ubl, Caitlin SR Williams 5.43m 1.7 17-09.75 680
5.43m(+0.0) 5.43m(1.7) 5.42m(-2.1)
6 Prevedello, Elizabeth JR La Verne 5.37m +0.0 17-07.50 663
5.24m(0.7) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.27m(-2.0)
7 Corbitt, Claire SO Oregon State 5.36m +0.0 17-07.00 660
5.36m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 4.92m(-1.3)
7 Ith, Izabelle SO Williams 5.36m +0.0 17-07.00 660
5.21m(0.3) 5.36m(+0.0) 5.15m(-1.7)
9 Nardoni, Lexi FR Long Beach S 5.30m 1.0 17-04.75 643
FOUL(1.1) 5.30m(1.0) 4.76m(-0.9)
10 Orr, Tiera JR Utah Valley 5.26m 0.2 17-03.25 631
5.26m(0.2) FOUL(2.4) 5.04m(-1.9)
11 Barker, Daisy FR Utah Valley 5.08m +0.0 16-08.00 581
4.03m(-0.7) 4.25m(0.3) 5.08m(+0.0)
12 Loomis, Sierra JR Williams 5.07m 0.4 16-07.75 578
4.77m(-0.3) 5.07m(0.4) 4.96m(-1.1)
13 Clark, Madison FR Utah Valley 4.78m +0.0 15-08.25 500
4.74m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 4.78m(+0.0)
14 Shoemaker, Kaylee JR Long Beach S 4.43m -1.3 14-06.50 411
FOUL(1.8) 4.43m(0.6) 4.43m(-1.3)
15 Vongphrasouk, Crystal FR Mt. Sac 4.24m 0.6 13-11.00 364
4.11m(0.2) 4.24m(0.6) 4.04m(-2.4)
16 Chidester, Elizabeth FR Mt. Sac 4.23m 0.1 13-10.50 362
4.04m(0.5) 4.23m(0.1) 3.94m(-1.6)
17 Wiley, Tori JR Cal St. San 4.00m -1.2 13-01.50 308
4.00m(-1.2) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Young, Paige SO Utah Valley FOUL
FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3)
Event 301 Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Amarasekara, Dilini JR UC Riverside 33.64m 110-04 546
28.60m 27.29m 33.64m
2 Shoemaker, Kaylee JR Long Beach S 32.59m 106-11 526
32.59m 31.16m 31.90m
3 McNairy, Saskia SR Oregon State 31.63m 103-09 508
FOUL 31.63m FOUL
4 Wiley, Tori JR Cal St. San 30.45m 99-11 485
30.45m 29.45m FOUL
5 Prevedello, Elizabeth JR La Verne 30.44m 99-10 485
30.44m 26.98m 26.95m
6 Barnes, Sydney SO Long Beach S 29.48m 96-09 467
23.20m 29.48m 26.24m
7 Nardoni, Lexi FR Long Beach S 28.33m 92-11 445
19.51m 27.30m 28.33m
8 Ubl, Caitlin SR Williams 26.63m 87-04 413
26.63m 25.45m 22.72m
9 Clark, Madison FR Utah Valley 25.60m 84-00 394
FOUL 24.26m 25.60m
10 Griffiths, Morgan Unattached 25.00m 82-00 382
20.73m 21.56m 25.00m
11 Chidester, Elizabeth FR Mt. Sac 23.76m 77-11 359
19.57m 22.35m 23.76m
12 Barker, Daisy FR Utah Valley 22.86m 75-00 342
21.80m 21.12m 22.86m
13 Young, Paige SO Utah Valley 21.54m 70-08 318
20.77m 20.39m 21.54m
14 Corbitt, Claire SO Oregon State 21.52m 70-07 317
21.29m 21.52m 20.88m
15 Ith, Izabelle SO Williams 21.05m 69-01 308
21.05m 20.05m FOUL
16 Loomis, Sierra JR Williams 18.42m 60-05 260
18.42m FOUL FOUL
17 Vongphrasouk, Crystal FR Mt. Sac 13.18m 43-03 163
9.25m FOUL 13.18m
-- Orr, Tiera JR Utah Valley FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 301 Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ubl, Caitlin SR Williams 2:16.54 871
2 Prevedello, Elizabeth JR La Verne 2:22.93 784
3 Griffiths, Morgan Unattached 2:27.72 722
4 Loomis, Sierra JR Williams 2:28.76 709
5 Amarasekara, Dilini JR UC Riverside 2:30.09 692
6 Barker, Daisy FR Utah Valley 2:30.97 681
7 Corbitt, Claire SO Oregon State 2:33.01 656
8 Wiley, Tori JR Cal St. San 2:33.56 649
9 Ith, Izabelle SO Williams 2:33.98 644
10 Clark, Madison FR Utah Valley 2:36.58 613
11 Chidester, Elizabeth FR Mt. Sac 2:37.01 608
12 Vongphrasouk, Crystal FR Mt. Sac 2:45.49 512
13 Nardoni, Lexi FR Long Beach S 2:48.21 482
14 Barnes, Sydney SO Long Beach S 2:51.49 448
15 Shoemaker, Kaylee JR Long Beach S 2:58.28 381
Event 302 Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Alvarado, Devon JR Long Beach S 14.81 0.9 1 873
2 Affor, Derreck SR Long Beach S 14.82 0.9 1 871
3 Day, Herman SR Long Beach S 14.98 1.4 2 852
4 Rose, Blake SO Cal St. Full 15.35 0.9 1 808
5 Broadhead, John SR Long Beach S 15.63 1.4 2 775
6 Cohen, Matt FR Cal St. Full 15.81 0.9 1 754
7 Rudder, Josh FR Utah Valley 16.05 1.4 2 727
8 Read, Julian FR UC Riverside 16.37 1.4 2 692
9 Manning, Isaac FR Utah Valley 16.48 -1.3 3 680
10 Aguilar, Andrew FR Mt. Sac 16.72 -0.4 4 654
11 Thomas, Brenan Utah Valley 16.73 -1.3 3 653
12 Telicki, Ben FR Williams 16.88 -0.4 4 637
13 Wissler, Shea FR El Camino 19.37 -1.3 3 401
14 Freeman, Chris FR Long Beach 23.01 -0.4 4 151
Event 302 Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Day, Herman SR Long Beach S 41.41m 135-10 693
41.41m 41.31m FOUL
2 Wissler, Shea FR El Camino 37.28m 122-04 609
37.28m FOUL 27.68m
3 Alvarado, Devon JR Long Beach S 34.35m 112-08 551
34.35m 33.33m FOUL
4 Aguilar, Andrew FR Mt. Sac 33.46m 109-09 533
32.09m FOUL 33.46m
5 Rose, Blake SO Cal St. Full 33.00m 108-03 524
FOUL 33.00m 31.49m
6 Thomas, Brenan Utah Valley 31.42m 103-01 492
28.08m 31.42m 29.67m
7 Rudder, Josh FR Utah Valley 30.96m 101-07 483
29.13m 27.81m 30.96m
8 Affor, Derreck SR Long Beach S 30.52m 100-01 475
30.52m FOUL 29.40m
8 Manning, Isaac FR Utah Valley 30.52m 100-01 475
30.52m 30.13m FOUL
10 Broadhead, John SR Long Beach S 29.32m 96-02 451
FOUL 29.32m FOUL
11 Read, Julian FR UC Riverside 27.22m 89-04 410
27.22m 24.95m 26.82m
12 Freeman, Chris FR Long Beach 22.03m 72-03 310
FOUL FOUL 22.03m
13 Cohen, Matt FR Cal St. Full 21.70m 71-02 304
FOUL 18.00m 21.70m
14 Telicki, Ben FR Williams 20.68m 67-10 285
19.68m FOUL 20.68m
Event 302 Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Manning, Isaac FR Utah Valley 4.75m 15-07.00 834
3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP PPP O XO O XXX
2 Day, Herman SR Long Beach S 4.65m 15-03.00 804
3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O XXO O O O XXX
3 Alvarado, Devon JR Long Beach S 4.25m 13-11.25 688
2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O XXX
4 Read, Julian FR UC Riverside 4.05m 13-03.50 631
2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP PPP XO O XO O XO XXX
4 Broadhead, John SR Long Beach S 4.05m 13-03.50 631
2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XXX
6 Aguilar, Andrew FR Mt. Sac 3.95m 12-11.50 603
2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO O O O XO XO O XXO XXO XO XXX
7 Affor, Derreck SR Long Beach S 3.85m 12-07.50 576
2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XO O XO O O XXX
8 Rudder, Josh FR Utah Valley 3.75m 12-03.50 549
2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O O XXX
9 Thomas, Brenan Utah Valley 3.65m 11-11.75 522
2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP PPP XO PPP PPP XXX
10 Rose, Blake SO Cal St. Full 3.35m 10-11.75 444
2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO PPP O PPP XXO PPP O PPP O PPP XXX
10 Wissler, Shea FR El Camino 3.35m 10-11.75 444
2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O O O XO XO XXX
12 Cohen, Matt FR Cal St. Full 3.15m 10-04.00 393
2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO PPP O PPP O PPP XXO PPP XXX
13 Telicki, Ben FR Williams 2.85m 9-04.25 321
2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95
O PPP O PPP O O O O XXX
-- Freeman, Chris FR Long Beach NH
2.15
XXX
Event 302 Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Day, Herman SR Long Beach S 56.27m 184-07 682
52.99m 56.27m PASS
2 Wissler, Shea FR El Camino 46.32m 152-00 534
46.32m 39.02m 35.96m
3 Thomas, Brenan Utah Valley 45.76m 150-01 526
FOUL 45.76m 43.46m
4 Broadhead, John SR Long Beach S 43.24m 141-10 489
43.24m 41.75m FOUL
5 Rose, Blake SO Cal St. Full 43.07m 141-04 487
41.22m 41.64m 43.07m
6 Affor, Derreck SR Long Beach S 42.92m 140-10 485
42.92m 34.97m 37.60m
7 Rudder, Josh FR Utah Valley 42.83m 140-06 483
42.01m 37.35m 42.83m
8 Manning, Isaac FR Utah Valley 41.82m 137-02 469
36.20m 38.41m 41.82m
9 Alvarado, Devon JR Long Beach S 40.95m 134-04 456
37.92m 36.40m 40.95m
10 Read, Julian FR UC Riverside 39.05m 128-01 428
33.87m FOUL 39.05m
11 Cohen, Matt FR Cal St. Full 38.69m 126-11 423
29.60m 38.69m 34.62m
12 Aguilar, Andrew FR Mt. Sac 37.58m 123-03 407
34.29m 33.82m 37.58m
13 Telicki, Ben FR Williams 30.67m 100-07 309
FOUL FOUL 30.67m
14 Freeman, Chris FR Long Beach 26.01m 85-04 243
FOUL 22.63m 26.01m
Event 302 Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Broadhead, John SR Long Beach S 4:47.15 636
2 Wissler, Shea FR El Camino 4:48.64 627
3 Telicki, Ben FR Williams 4:53.21 599
4 Manning, Isaac FR Utah Valley 4:54.74 590
5 Rudder, Josh FR Utah Valley 4:54.76 590
6 Freeman, Chris FR Long Beach 4:58.99 566
7 Cohen, Matt FR Cal St. Full 5:01.42 552
8 Rose, Blake SO Cal St. Full 5:01.64 550
9 Aguilar, Andrew FR Mt. Sac 5:02.96 543
10 Affor, Derreck SR Long Beach S 5:04.52 534
11 Alvarado, Devon JR Long Beach S 5:05.64 528
12 Day, Herman SR Long Beach S 5:07.22 519
13 Read, Julian FR UC Riverside 5:09.64 505
14 Thomas, Brenan Utah Valley 5:35.08 375
Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Sacramento St. 156 2) UNLV 143.50
3) Utah Valley 117.50 4) UC Riverside 106
5) Azusa Pacific 74 6) UC Irvine 68
7) Cal St. Los Angeles 35 8) Cal St. Fullerton 28
9) Cal Baptist 19
Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Utah Valley 209 2) Sacramento St. 124
3) UC Riverside 92 4) Cal St. Los Angeles 86
5) Azusa Pacific 62 6) UC Irvine 58
7) Cal St. Fullerton 45 8) Cal Baptist 14
|